Home
Category: 
Sort by: 

Thomas, Veatrice Principal
Richardson, Tavis Assistant Principal

Adams, Priscilla 4th Grade Reading
Adams, Sherry Kindergarten
Baldwin, Liberty 2nd Grade
Barber, Bettie Counselor
Barnoski, Anna Instructional Coach
Belohlavek, Kim PE
Boone, Karen Kindergarten
Bynum, Brannon 1st Grade
Calhoun, Angela 4th Grade
Chambers, Vivian 4th Grade
Conner, Thuy 3rd Grade
Cook, Paula 3rd Grade
Copes, Arshernita Speech Pathologist
Daniel, Brandi Kindergarten
Darch, Eric Counselor
Diggs, Rae 5th Grade
Doresky, Vivian Special Education
Ellis, Jamin School Librarian
Evans, Michelle 5th Grade
Freeman, Leigh 5th Grade
Golden, Helen 2nd Grade
Griffin, Dorothy Special Needs Aide
Hall, Branden PE
Hill, Terry Instructional Coach
Ingersoll, Armon 5th Grade
Kushmar, Alex STEM Lab Faciltator
Lane, Earnice 1st Grade
Marler, Melinda 3rd Grade
Martin, Amanda 4th Grade Science
Mays, Shelonda 1st Grade
Morgan, Felice Kindergarten
Owens, Shelia 4th Grade
Page, Lindsey 3rd Grade
Parham, Tia 2nd Grade
Parks, Lauren Kindergarten
Perez, Angela 2nd Grade
Rabren, Denise 3rd Grade
Recktenwald, Kim Speech Pathologist
Rhoden, Vicki Kindergarten
Sanes, Teresa Special Education
Simmons, Scott 1st Grade
Smith, Rachel 1st Grade
Street, Brad PE
Sumbry, Kendyl 2nd Grade
Thomas, Edwina 3rd Grade
Thomas, Jacinta Pre-K
Thomas, Linda 1st Grade
Tolbert, Anita 1st Grade Teacher
Triggs, Lindsey 3rd Grade
Williamson, Robin 2nd Grade
Willingham, Lora 2nd Grade
Wilson, Darnisha 5th Grade
Winters, Jessica Kindergarten

Adams, Anita CNP
Bellamy, David Maintenance
Bellamy, Jacqueline CNP
Bryan, Alice Kindergarten Aide
Carpenter, Richard CNP
Ferguson, Sonya PreK Aide
Gosha, Kenyetta Secretary
Griffin, Dorothy Special Needs Aide
Johnson, Greg PE Aide
Jones, Carolyn CNP
Jones, Pamela 3rd and 4th Grade Aide
Kendrick, Ira Custodian
Long, Stephanie Custodian
Miller, Alesica CNP
Moffett, Courtney 1st Grade Aide
Morgan, Dorothy CNP
Murphy, Jennifer Bookkeeper
Ryals, Beatrice CNP
Stokes, Dianne CNP Manager
Walker, Albirda Custodian
Address